Emily (hell_in_the_end) wrote in hmontana_rating,
Emily
hell_in_the_end
hmontana_rating

  • Mood:

Word from the Rules: This Is The Life


Basics
Name:
Emily
Nickname: Em, Akki, Envy 
Age: 
14
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 15th, 1992


Strong Points: Reading, Writing, English Really. 
Weak Points: Homework, Making Lasting Friends.
Pet Peeves: Close Minded-ness, Homophobia, People Who Don't Read.


Favorites
Hannah Montana Quote? Why?
"Plus He Thinks I'm Cute. Not That I Care." I dunno. It made me laugh though. I've done that before.
Color: Green
School Subject: English 
Music:
Rock
Sport: Hockey
Likes: Supernatural, House MD, Books, Lost, Lord of the Rings, Being A Disney Dork
Dislikes: When people make fun of me for my 'likes'.
Favorite Character & Why:  Lilly. She's a dork, just like me, and is totally cool. She's funny and corky. =D
Least Favorite Character & Why:  Robby. I dunno he just kind of bothers me.


Would you like to be stamped as a character of your gender or not? I'm totally not caring. =D


(Optional) Include 2 good pictures of yourself, or a description.

tektekEmily.png
Sorry I couldn't find a good picture of myself but the Avatar that was made in my like-ness. Really...It looks just like me. =D
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 7 comments