cute_ballerina (cute_ballerina) wrote in hmontana_rating,
cute_ballerina
cute_ballerina
hmontana_rating




Word from the Rules:This is the life~


Basics
Name: Denise
Nickname: Denny
Age: 17
Gender: female
Birthday: Januray 2, 1991


Strong Points: cheerful, friendly, loyal
Weak Points: stubborn
Pet Peeves: laziness


Favorites
Hannah Montana Quote? Why? "Sweet niblets!"
Color: pink, blue, purple
School Subject: math
Music: punk rock
Sport: figure skating
Likes: drawing, sleepovers, surfing the internet, hanging out with friends, figure skating
Dislikes: bugs, conceited people, school, home work, stress
Favorite Character & Why: I like Lily because she's funny and she's a good friend who's very supportive.
Least Favorite Character & Why: Amber because she's annoying and so full of herself.


Would you like to be stamped as a character of your gender or not? yes, please. XD


(Optional) Include 2 good pictures of yourself, or a description.
piktoor
piktoor 2
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments